Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


A 2015/2016-os Bajnokság menetrendje, eredmények

2014.11.18

2015. szeptember 12. szombat
16:00        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE  - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        60 - 13
16:00        Tápiószelei SE        - Ráckeve VKSK        26 - 28
16:30        Mogyoródi KSK        - Domony KSE        26 - 31
2015. szeptember 13. vasárnap
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - VSK Tököl        31 - 19
12:00        Üllői VKSK        - Solymári SC        25 - 44
17:00        Albertirsa SE        - Körte HVSE        21 - 20
2015. szeptember 15. kedd
16:45        Solymári SC        - Emericus KSE        37 - 33
2015. szeptember 16. szerda
19:30        Domony KSE        - Gödöllői KC        17 - 31
2015. szeptember 17. csütörtök
17:00        VSK Tököl        - ESMTK        35 - 10
2015. szeptember 19. szombat
12:00        Solymári SC        - Albertirsa SE        41 - 15
15:00        Tápiószelei SE        - Veresegyház VSK        19 - 38
16:00        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Domony KSE        47 - 29
2015. szeptember 20. vasárnap
11:00        Tápiószelei SE        - Emericus KSE        25 - 29
13:00        VSK Tököl        - Mogyoródi KSK        35 - 25
17:30        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - Üllői VKSK        19 - 42
2015. szeptember 22. kedd
16:45        Solymári SC        - Körte HVSE        40 - 24
2015. szeptember 23. szerda
18:30        Gödöllői KC        - Üllői VKSK        42 - 17
2015. szeptember 25. péntek
17:00        Mogyoródi KSK        - Tápiószelei SE        26 - 14
17:30        Körte HVSE        - Ráckeve VKSK        34 - 28
2015. szeptember 27. vasárnap
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Ráckeve VKSK        43 - 26
15:00        Albertirsa SE        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        39 - 24
16:00        Üllői VKSK        - Domony KSE        35 - 40
16:00        VSK Tököl        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        25 - 38
2015. szeptember 30. szerda
18:00        Gödöllői KC        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        32 - 25
2015. október 2. péntek
18:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Körte HVSE        33 - 30
2015. október 3. szombat
15:00        Tápiószelei SE        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        14 - 60
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - Mogyoródi KSK        40 - 34
2015. október 4. vasárnap
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Gödöllői KC        25 - 38
13:00        VSK Tököl        - Üllői VKSK        33 - 25
16:00        Domony KSE        - Albertirsa SE        22 - 21
17:30        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - Solymári SC        23 - 56
2015. október 7. szerda
18:30        Mogyoródi KSK        - Gödöllői KC        27 - 42
19:30        Domony KSE        - Emericus KSE        31 - 28
2015. október 8. csütörtök
Körte HVSE        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        0 - 10
2015. október 10. szombat
16:00        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Ráckeve VKSK        54 - 20
16:00        Mogyoródi KSK        - Veresegyház VSK        36 - 36
2015. október 11. vasárnap
12:00        Solymári SC        - Domony KSE        41 - 30
16:00        Albertirsa SE        - VSK Tököl        24 - 30
16:00        Üllői VKSK        - Tápiószelei SE        27 - 25
2015. október 13. kedd
16:45        Solymári SC        - Gödöllői KC        24 - 25
18:00        Üllői VKSK        - ESMTK        54 - 32
2015. október 14. szerda
18:30        Mogyoródi KSK        - Emericus KSE        37 - 55
2015. október 17. szombat
15:00        Tápiószelei SE        - Albertirsa SE        33 - 25
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - Üllői VKSK        41 - 25
2015. október 18. vasárnap
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        21 - 43
10:00        ESMTK        - Gödöllői KC        13 - 48
14:00        Domony KSE        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        45 - 18
16:00        VSK Tököl        - Solymári SC        29 - 37
2015. október 21. szerda
17:15        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Mogyoródi KSK        44 - 23
18:00        Domony KSE        - ESMTK        43 - 12
18:30        Gödöllői KC        - Albertirsa SE        42 - 13
2015. október 22. csütörtök
16:00        Körte HVSE        - Domony KSE        26 - 31
2015. október 24. szombat
12:00        Solymári SC        - Tápiószelei SE        35 - 26
16:00        Üllői VKSK        - Veresegyház VSK        34 - 46
16:00        VSK Tököl        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        37 - 21
2015. október 25. vasárnap
16:00        Albertirsa SE        - Ráckeve VKSK        29 - 36
2015. október 28. szerda
18:00        Gödöllői KC        - Veresegyház VSK        35 - 18
2015. október 30. péntek
18:00        Veresegyház VSK        - ESMTK        59 - 16
2015. november 3. kedd
15:30        Körte HVSE        - ESMTK        39 - 17
2015. november 5. csütörtök
17:15        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Körte HVSE        50 - 24
18:30        Tápiószelei SE        - Gödöllői KC        23 - 34
2015. november 7. szombat
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Albertirsa SE        39 - 26
15:00        Tápiószelei SE        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        31 - 15
16:00        Mogyoródi KSK        - Üllői VKSK        43 - 30
16:00        VSK Tököl        - Domony KSE        29 - 27
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - Solymári SC        29 - 46
2015. november 8. vasárnap
18:00        Emericus KSE        - Ráckeve VKSK        43 - 30
2015. november 11. szerda
18:30        Gödöllői KC        - Emericus KSE        33 - 22
2015. november 12. csütörtök
18:00        Albertirsa SE        - ESMTK        30 - 17
2015. november 13. péntek
16:45        Körte HVSE        - VSK Tököl        39 - 41
2015. november 14. szombat
12:00        Solymári SC        - Veresegyház VSK        35 - 22
16:00        Üllői VKSK        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        17 - 51
2015. november 15. vasárnap
15:00        Domony KSE        - Tápiószelei SE        31 - 13
16:00        Albertirsa SE        - Mogyoródi KSK        24 - 20
17:00        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - Ráckeve VKSK        26 - 33
18:00        Emericus KSE        - VSK Tököl        36 - 20
2015. november 17. kedd
Mogyoródi KSK        - Körte HVSE        10 - 0
18:30        Üllői VKSK        - Emericus KSE        23 - 42
2015. november 18. szerda
17:15        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Emericus KSE        38 - 26
18:00        Gödöllői KC        - VSK Tököl        43 - 18
2015. november 19. csütörtök
19:30        Ráckeve VKSK        - ESMTK        48 - 30
2015. november 21. szombat
16:15        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Albertirsa SE        51 - 13
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - Domony KSE        28 - 41
2015. november 22. vasárnap
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        45 - 19
17:00        Mogyoródi KSK        - Solymári SC        31 - 49
18:00        Emericus KSE        - Körte HVSE        37 - 16
2015. november 25. szerda
16:00        Tápiószelei SE        - Körte HVSE        29 - 23
2015. november 26. csütörtök
17:00        Tápiószelei SE        - Mogyoródi KSK        36 - 35
18:30        Ráckeve VKSK        - Gödöllői KC        24 - 36
2015. november 28. szombat
12:00        Solymári SC        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        36 - 35
2015. november 29. vasárnap
13:00        VSK Tököl        - Ráckeve VKSK        37 - 27
15:00        Domony KSE        - Veresegyház VSK        25 - 21
16:00        Albertirsa SE        - Üllői VKSK        24 - 15
17:30        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - Mogyoródi KSK        25 - 45
18:00        Emericus KSE        - ESMTK        47 - 7
2015. november 30. hétfő
17:00        Körte HVSE        - Albertirsa SE        31 - 23
2015. december 1. kedd
18:15        Mogyoródi KSK        - ESMTK        46 - 24
2015. december 5. szombat
13:00        Albertirsa SE        - Emericus KSE        13 - 32
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - Tápiószelei SE        31 - 19
2015. december 6. vasárnap
12:00        Solymári SC        - Üllői VKSK        57 - 14
15:00        Domony KSE        - Mogyoródi KSK        27 - 24
17:30        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE   - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        22 - 62
18:00        VSK Tököl        - Veresegyház VSK        26 - 38
2015. december 9. szerda
16:00        Körte HVSE        - Gödöllői KC        15 - 37
17:15        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - ESMTK        67 - 22
2015. december 12. szombat
13:00        Albertirsa SE        - Solymári SC        19 - 48
16:00        Mogyoródi KSK        - VSK Tököl        31 - 30
16:00        Üllői VKSK        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        36 - 32
2015. december 13. vasárnap
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Tápiószelei SE        35 - 21
15:00        Domony KSE        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        23 - 33
18:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - Körte HVSE        30 - 23
18:00        Emericus KSE        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        52 - 24
2015. december 15. kedd
16:45        Solymári SC        - ESMTK        51 - 14
2015. december 16. szerda
16:15        Körte HVSE        - Solymári SC        37 - 55
17:15        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Gödöllői KC        18 - 27
18:00        Emericus KSE        - Veresegyház VSK        34 - 30
2015. december 19. szombat
11:00        Tápiószelei SE        - ESMTK        37 - 21
16:00        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - VSK Tököl        42 - 21
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - Veresegyház VSK        34 - 37
2015. december 20. vasárnap
15:00        Domony KSE        - Üllői VKSK        50 - 19
17:30        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - Albertirsa SE        26 - 29
2016. január 13. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - VSK Tököl        21 - 34
2016. január 16. szombat
15:00        Tápiószelei SE        - VSK Tököl        25 - 37
2016. január 20. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - Domony KSE        16 - 38
2016. január 23. szombat
16:00        Mogyoródi KSK        - Ráckeve VKSK        47 - 40
2016. január 24. vasárnap
18:00        Albertirsa SE        - Domony KSE        22 - 38
18:00        Emericus KSE        - Tápiószelei SE        41 - 14
2016. január 25. hétfő
17:15        Körte HVSE        - Veresegyház VSK        22 - 30
2016. január 27. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - Körte HVSE        25 - 32
18:00        Gödöllői KC        - Domony KSE        35 - 24
2016. január 30. szombat
15:00        Tápiószelei SE        - Üllői VKSK        43 - 23
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        24 - 51
2016. január 31. vasárnap
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Mogyoródi KSK        42 - 30
16:00        VSK Tököl        - Albertirsa SE        30 - 17
17:00        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - Körte HVSE        29 - 41
2016. február 2. kedd
18:30        VSK Tököl        - Gödöllői KC        19 - 25
2016. február 3. szerda
17:00        ESMTK        - Albertirsa SE        30 - 23
2016. február 6. szombat
16:00        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Veresegyház VSK        39 - 30
16:00        Üllői VKSK        - Ráckeve VKSK        28 - 37
2016. február 7. vasárnap
Körte HVSE        - Mogyoródi KSK        0 - 10
16:00        Solymári SC        - VSK Tököl        34 - 35
17:00        Albertirsa SE        - Tápiószelei SE        27 - 29
17:00        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - Domony KSE        20 - 37
18:00        Emericus KSE        - Mogyoródi KSK        32 - 24
2016. február 10. szerda
17:00        ESMTK        - Ráckeve VKSK        19 - 39
18:00        Gödöllői KC        - Mogyoródi KSK     38 - 18   
2016. február 13. szombat
15:00        Tápiószelei SE        - Solymári SC        29 -41
16:00        Mogyoródi KSK        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE       27 - 35 
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - Albertirsa SE        35 - 30
2016. február 14. vasárnap
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Üllői VKSK        48 - 18
11:00        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - VSK Tököl      32 - 35  
18:00        Emericus KSE        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE       31 - 30         
2016. február 17. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - Mogyoródi KSK     18 - 41   
18:00        Gödöllői KC        - Solymári SC    40 - 23

18:15        Domony KSE        - Körte HVSE     37 - 30  

 2016. február 19. péntek

17:00      Körte HVSE - Üllői VKSK       38 - 26
2016. február 20. szombat
15:00        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - ESMTK    11 - 27    
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - Emericus KSE        24 - 50
2016. február 21. vasárnap
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Emericus KSE     32 - 33   
12:00        Solymári SC        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE    61 - 10    
2016. február 24. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - Veresegyház VSK        25 - 36
18:00       Körte HVSE        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE     30 - 44      
2016. február 26. péntek
18:30        Albertirsa SE        - Gödöllői KC        20 - 31
2016. február 27. szombat
10:00        Domony KSE        - VSK Tököl        37 - 28
12:30        Solymári SC        - Ráckeve VKSK       59 - 37 
2016. február 28. vasárnap   
13:00        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - Tápiószelei SE      21 - 29  
16:00        Üllői VKSK        - Mogyoródi KSK        42 - 47
18:00        Albertirsa SE        - Veresegyház VSK     31 - 41   
2016. március 2. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - Üllői VKSK        29 - 29
18:00        Gödöllői KC        - Tápiószelei SE        32 - 14
18:15        Emericus KSE        - Albertirsa SE        45 - 18
2016. március 5. szombat
14:00        VSK Tököl        - Körte HVSE        45 - 37
15:00        Tápiószelei SE        - Domony KSE      21 - 37  
16:00        Mogyoródi KSK        - Albertirsa SE       30 - 19 
16:00        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Üllői VKSK      56 - 26  
2016. március 6. vasárnap
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Solymári SC        33 - 42    
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        41 - 35
2016. március 7. hétfő
18:30        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Tápiószelei SE        10 - 0
2016. március 8. kedd
18:00        Üllői VKSK        - Gödöllői KC        11 - 54
2016. március 9. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        16 - 45
18:15        Emericus KSE        - Domony KSE        42 - 19
2016. március 11. péntek
19:30        Emericus KSE        - Solymári SC        32 - 38
2016. március 12. szombat
17:00        Üllői VKSK        - VSK Tököl        22 - 35
2016. március 16. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - Emericus KSE        9 - 54
18:00        Gödöllői KC        - Ráckeve VKSK        48 - 24
2016. március 19. szombat
12:30        Solymári SC        - Mogyoródi KSK        39 - 24
2016. március 20. vasárnap
18:00        Körte HVSE        - Üllői VKSK        38 - 26
15:00        Domony KSE        - Ráckeve VKSK       43 - 36 
17:30        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - Veresegyház VSK    31 - 47    
18:00        Albertirsa SE        - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        24 - 41

2016. március 22.

18:00       Üllői VKSK - Körte HVSE         34 - 36

2016. március 23. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - Solymári SC        30 - 44

18:00       Gödöllői KC - KyoNewaza SE      40 - 19
2016. március 24. csütörtök
18:30        KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        - Gödöllői KC        12 - 46

2016. március 26. szombat

10:00       Tököl VSK - Tápiószele SE       30 - 20
2016. március 27. vasárnap
15:00        Domony KSE        - Solymári SC        28 - 37
2016. március 30. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        25 - 29
2016. április 2. szombat
16:00        Üllői VKSK        - Albertirsa SE        33 - 32
16:00        Mogyoródi KSK        - KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE        38 - 34
16:00        Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        - Solymári SC        44 - 33
17:00        Ráckeve VKSK        - VSK Tököl        36 - 36
17:00        Emericus KSE        - Gödöllői KC        25 - 34
2016. április 3. vasárnap
Körte HVSE        - Tápiószelei SE        25 - 25
10:00        Veresegyház VSK        - Domony KSE        48 - 40
2016. április 6. szerda
17:30        ESMTK        - Tápiószelei SE        21 - 35
18:00        Gödöllői KC        - Körte HVSE       41 - 14 
2016. április 9. szombat
15:00       VSK Tököl        - Emericus KSE        21 - 38
2016. április 10. vasárnap
13:00        VSK Tököl        - Tápiószelei SE        
2016. április 13. szerda
18:00        Gödöllői KC        - ESMTK     45 - 7

2016. április 17. vasárnap

18:45      KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE - Emericus KSE      26 - 49

2016. április 25. hétfő

17:00    Körte HVSE KyoNewaza Újhartyán VSE     33 - 26