Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


2016/2017-es Pest megyei Junior Bajnokság menetrendje, eredményei

2016.09.05
2016. szeptember 7. szerda
18:15   Domony KSE   - ESMTK   30 - 12
2016. szeptember 10. szombat
16:00   Abonyi KC   - Gödöllői KC   28 - 26
2016. szeptember 11. vasárnap
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - VS Dunakeszi   24 - 31
15:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - VSK Tököl II.   39 - 31
17:00   Albertirsa SE   - Martonvásári KSE   31 - 18
17:00   Tápiószelei SE   - Üllői VKSK   23 - 21
2016. szeptember 14. szerda
17:30   ESMTK   - Tápiószelei SE   20 - 19
18:00   Gödöllői KC   - Albertirsa SE   38 - 15
2016. szeptember 16. péntek
17:30   VSK Tököl II.   - Veresegyház VSK   29 - 23
2016. szeptember 17. szombat
10:00   Martonvásári KSE   - Domony KSE   14 - 42
11:00   Üllői VKSK   - Mogyoródi KSK   29 - 44
16:00   VS Dunakeszi   - Abonyi KC   39 - 40
2016. szeptember 21. szerda
18:15   Domony KSE   - Gödöllői KC   19 - 28
2016. szeptember 24. szombat
14:00   Martonvásári KSE   - ESMTK   18 - 18
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Üllői VKSK   44 - 23
13:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Tápiószelei SE   42 - 23
15:00   Abonyi KC   - VSK Tököl II.   31 - 20
17:00   Albertirsa SE   - VS Dunakeszi   17 - 45
2016. szeptember 28. szerda
18:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Gödöllői KC   27 - 26
2016. szeptember 30. péntek
18:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Albertirsa SE   43 - 24
2016. október 1. szombat
16:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - ESMTK   37 - 27
17:00   Tápiószelei SE   - Veresegyház VSK   16 - 49
17:00   Üllői VKSK   - Abonyi KC   16 - 39
15:00   Domony KSE   - VS Dunakeszi   31 - 36
2016. október 5. szerda
18:00   Gödöllői KC   - Martonvásári KSE   39 - 20
2016. október 8. szombat
16:00   Abonyi KC   - Tápiószelei SE   30 - 19
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Mogyoródi KSK   45 - 26
15:00   Domony KSE   - VSK Tököl II.   24 - 30
17:00   Albertirsa SE   - Üllői VKSK   28 - 25
2016. október 10. hétfő
18:30   VS Dunakeszi   - Martonvásári KSE   54 - 22
2016. október 12. szerda
18:00   ESMTK   - Gödöllői KC   18 - 35
2016. október 14. péntek
18:00   Veresegyház VSK   - ESMTK   40 - 17
2016. október 16. vasárnap
15:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Abonyi KC   26 - 28
16:00   Üllői VKSK   - Domony KSE   19 - 31
16:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Martonvásári KSE   39 - 26
17:00   Tápiószelei SE   - Albertirsa SE   17 - 28
2016. október 20. csütörtök
18:45   VS Dunakeszi   - Gödöllői KC   33 - 29
2016. október 26. szerda
17:30   ESMTK   - VS Dunakeszi   20 - 53
18:00   Gödöllői KC   - VSK Tököl II.   44 - 25
2016. október 29. szombat
12:00   Martonvásári KSE   - Üllői VKSK   32 - 29
16:00   Abonyi KC   - Veresegyház VSK   30 - 37
15:00   Domony KSE   - Tápiószelei SE   29 - 20
18:00   Albertirsa SE   - Mogyoródi KSK   24 - 42
2016. november 3. csütörtök
18:00   Üllői VKSK   - Gödöllői KC   15 - 41
2016. november 5. szombat
12:00   Tápiószelei SE   - Martonvásári KSE   33 - 26
16:00   Abonyi KC   - ESMTK   33 - 26
16:00   VSK Tököl II.   - VS Dunakeszi   34 - 43
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Albertirsa SE   41 - 29
16:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Domony KSE   33 - 28
2016. november 9. szerda
17:30   ESMTK   - VSK Tököl II.   19 - 37
2016. november 12. szombat
10:00   Martonvásári KSE   - Mogyoródi KSK   33 - 56
16:00   VS Dunakeszi   - Üllői VKSK   50 - 19
15:00   Domony KSE   - Veresegyház VSK   29 - 36
17:00   Albertirsa SE   - Abonyi KC   24 - 31
2016. november 19. szombat
16:00   Abonyi KC   - Domony KSE   25 - 22
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Martonvásári KSE   40 - 23
11:30   Üllői VKSK   - VSK Tököl II.   23 - 41
14:00   Albertirsa SE   - ESMTK   26 - 20
15:30   Tápiószelei SE   - VS Dunakeszi   21 - 51
2016. november 22. kedd
18:30   Üllői VKSK   - ESMTK   27 - 22
2016. november 23. szerda
18:00   Gödöllői KC   - Veresegyház VSK   38 - 23
2016. november 26. szombat
12:00   Martonvásári KSE   - Abonyi KC   31 - 40
14:00   VS Dunakeszi   - Mogyoródi KSK   52 - 39
18:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Tápiószelei SE   48 - 19
2016. november 30. szerda
17:30   ESMTK   - Domony KSE   17 - 40
18:00   Gödöllői KC   - Tápiószelei SE   47 - 7
2016. december 1. csütörtök
18:30   VS Dunakeszi   - Veresegyház VSK   39 - 39
2016. december 3. szombat
11:30   Üllői VKSK   - Tápiószelei SE   33 - 20
10:00   Martonvásári KSE   - Albertirsa SE   16 - 25
17:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Mogyoródi KSK   37 - 37
2016. december 7. szerda
18:30   Gödöllői KC   - Abonyi KC   29 - 26
2016. december 9. péntek
17:30   Veresegyház VSK   - VSK Tököl II.   44 - 28
18:30   Albertirsa SE   - Gödöllői KC   26 - 42
2016. december 10. szombat
12:00   Tápiószelei SE   - ESMTK   13 - 16
16:00   Abonyi KC   - VS Dunakeszi   33 - 28
15:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Üllői VKSK   46 - 22
15:00   Domony KSE   - Martonvásári KSE   46 - 17
2017. január 25. szerda
18:00   Gödöllői KC   - Domony KSE   30 - 25
2017. január 27. péntek
17:30   ESMTK   - Martonvásári KSE   37 - 31
2017. január 28. szombat
14:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Abonyi KC   26 - 42
16:00   VS Dunakeszi   - Albertirsa SE   48 - 18
16:00   Üllői VKSK   - Veresegyház VSK   22 - 38
15:00   Tápiószelei SE   - Mogyoródi KSK   19 - 31
2017. február 1. szerda
17:30   ESMTK   - Mogyoródi KSK   21 - 28
2017. február 2. csütörtök
18:30   VS Dunakeszi   - Domony KSE   44 - 32
18:30   Tápiószelei SE   - Gödöllői KC   12 - 38
2017. február 4. szombat
14:00   Martonvásári KSE   - Gödöllői KC   25 - 39
16:00   Abonyi KC   - Üllői VKSK   47 - 22
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Tápiószelei SE   45 - 16
18:00   Albertirsa SE   - VSK Tököl II.   34 - 47
2017. február 7. kedd
18:00   Martonvásári KSE   - VS Dunakeszi   26 - 52
2017. február 8. szerda
18:00   Gödöllői KC   - ESMTK   40 - 9
2017. február 11. szombat
15:00   Üllői VKSK   - Albertirsa SE   29 - 32
17:30   Mogyoródi KSK   - Veresegyház VSK   29 - 27
14:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Domony KSE   32 - 32
17:00   Tápiószelei SE   - Abonyi KC   20 - 36
2017. február 15. szerda
17:30   ESMTK   - Veresegyház VSK   27 - 36
18:00   Gödöllői KC   - VS Dunakeszi   34 - 22
2017. február 17. péntek
18:30   Martonvásári KSE   - VSK Tököl II.   34 - 35
2017. február 18. szombat
16:00   Abonyi KC   - Mogyoródi KSK   37 - 29
15:00   Domony KSE   - Üllői VKSK   32 - 28
17:00   Albertirsa SE   - Tápiószelei SE   43 - 22
2017. február 22. szerda
17:15   VS Dunakeszi   - ESMTK   40 - 13
19:30   VSK Tököl II.   - Gödöllői KC   31 - 37
2017. február 25. szombat
16:30   Üllői VKSK   - Martonvásári KSE   30 - 37
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Abonyi KC   36 - 37
17:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Albertirsa SE   44 - 22
2017. március 2. csütörtök
18:00   Gödöllői KC   - Üllői VKSK   40 - 15
2017. március 3. péntek
17:30   ESMTK   - Abonyi KC   19 - 36
2017. március 4. szombat
12:00   VS Dunakeszi   - VSK Tököl II.   35 - 31
14:00   Martonvásári KSE   - Tápiószelei SE   40 - 23
15:00   Domony KSE   - Mogyoródi KSK   26 - 33
18:00   Albertirsa SE   - Veresegyház VSK   34 - 42
2017. március 8. szerda
18:00   Gödöllői KC   - Mogyoródi KSK   30 - 25
2017. március 9. csütörtök
17:00   VSK Tököl II.   - ESMTK   34 - 22
2017. március 11. szombat
16:00   Abonyi KC   - Albertirsa SE   49 - 26
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Domony KSE   34 - 34
16:00   Üllői VKSK   - VS Dunakeszi   23 - 55
17:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Martonvásári KSE   34 - 32
2017. március 17. péntek
17:30   ESMTK   - Albertirsa SE   30 - 29
2017. március 18. szombat
14:00   Martonvásári KSE   - Veresegyház VSK   26 - 25
16:00   VS Dunakeszi   - Tápiószelei SE   33 - 19
16:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Üllői VKSK   24 - 27
15:00   Domony KSE   - Abonyi KC   24 - 30
2017. március 22. szerda
17:30   ESMTK   - Üllői VKSK   30 - 16
2017. március 23. csütörtök
17:30   Tápiószelei SE   - Domony KSE   19 - 25
2017. március 25. szombat
16:00   Abonyi KC   - Martonvásári KSE   44 - 22
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Gödöllői KC   27 - 34
15:00   Tápiószelei SE   - VSK Tököl II.   25 - 42
17:00   Albertirsa SE   - Domony KSE   25 - 27
19:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - VS Dunakeszi   31 - 44