Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Középsőház - 9-16. helyért

2015.05.13

Középsőház

9-16. helyért

Negyeddöntő

1. mérkőzés

2016. április 10. vasárnap
16:00   Albertirsa SE   - Csömöri SSZN KFT II   30 - 34
18:00   Aranyszarvas SE   - Veresegyház VSK   24 - 32
19:30   Budai Farkasok KK   - Mogyoródi KSK   22 - 27
    X - Tápiószele SE    
 

2. mérkőzés

2016. április 17. vasárnap
    Tápiószele SE - X    
11:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Aranyszarvas SE   25 - 27
17:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Budai Farkasok KK   23 - 25
18:00   Csömöri SSZN KFT II - Albertirsa SE   44 - 28

  

 

 

Elődöntő

9-12. helyért

1. mérkőzés 

2016. április 23. szombat
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Csömöri SSZN KFT II   30 - 26
18:00   Tápiószelei SE   - Mogyoródi KSK   28 - 29

2. mérkőzés

2016. május 5. csütörtök
18:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Tápiószelei SE   29 - 25
 
2016. április 30. szombat
18:30   Csömöri SSZN KFT II   - Veresegyház VSK               27 - 26

 

13-16. helyért

1. mérkőzés

 

2016. április 24. vasárnap
18:00   Albertirsa SE   - Aranyszarvas SE   25 - 25
    Budai Farkasok KK - X    
 
2016. május 6. péntek
20:00   Aranyszarvas SE   - Albertirsa SE                        25 - 22
    X - Budai Farkasok KK

 

Helyosztók

23. helyért

1. mérkőzés

 

Helyosztók

15.helyért

1. mérkőzés

  Albertirsa SE - X  
2. mérkőzés
  X - Albertirsa SE  

13. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. május 24. kedd
19:00   Budai Farkasok KK   - Aranyszarvas SE                  22 - 27
7 - 28
2. mérkőzés
2016. május 27. péntek
20:00   Aranyszarvas SE   - Budai Farkasok KK              20 - 30

11. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. május 20. péntek
19:00   Tápiószelei SE   - Csömöri SSZN KFT II   26 - 18
2. mérkőzés
2016. május 28. szombat
18:00   Csömöri SSZN KFT II   - Tápiószelei SE                       10 - 0 
 

9. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. május 19. csütörtök
19:30   Mogyoródi KSK   - Veresegyház VSK   27 - 23
6 - 25
2. mérkőzés
2016. május 29. vasárnap
10:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Mogyoródi KSK                    27 -27