Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Felsőház 1-8. helyért (2016/2017)

2017.04.05

Felsőház (1-8.helyért)

Negyeddöntő

1. mérkőzés

2017. április 1. szombat
17:00   Üllői VKSK   - Dabas KC VSE II   21 - 29
17:00   Domony KSE   - Budai Farkasok NKFT   18 - 30
 
2017. április 2. vasárnap
16:00   Csömör KSK II.   - Abonyi KC   26 - 35
18:00   Százhalombatta DKSK   - VS Dunakeszi   21 - 23

 

2. mérkőzés

2017. április 8. szombat
15:00   Budai Farkasok NKFT   - Domony KSE   41 - 19
18:00   VS Dunakeszi   - Százhalombatta DKSK   31 - 29
18:00   Dabas KC VSE II   - Üllői VKSK   46 - 28
19:00   Abonyi KC   - Csömör KSK II.   38 - 29

1-4.helyért

Elődöntő

1. mérkőzés

2017. április 22. szombat
13:30   VS Dunakeszi   - Budai Farkasok NKFT   25 - 31
 
2017. április 29. szombat
18:00   Dabas KC VSE   - Abonyi KC                          31 - 28

2. mérkőzés

2017. május 6. szombat
18:00   Abonyi KC   - Dabas KC VSE   25 - 24
 
2017. május 7. vasárnap
17:00   Budai Farkasok NKFT   - VS Dunakeszi                   25 - 22

5-8.helyért

Elődöntő

1. mérkőzés

2017. április 22. szombat
17:00   Domony KSE   - Százhalombatta DKSK   28 - 27
 
2017. április 23. vasárnap
19:30   Csömör KSK II.   - Üllői VKSK   30 - 25
 

2. mérkőzés

2017. május 6. szombat
17:00   Üllői VKSK   - Csömör KSK II.   30 - 20
 
2017. május 7. vasárnap
19:30   Százhalombatta DKSK   - Domony KSE                    23 - 30

Helyosztók

1. helyért

2017. június 3. szombat
18:15   Budai Farkasok NKFT   - Dabas KC VSE II   31 - 28
 

3. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2017. május 20. szombat
18:00   VS Dunakeszi   - Abonyi KC   28 - 34

2. mérkőzés

2017. május 27. szombat
18:00   Abonyi KC   - VS Dunakeszi                   33 - 29

5. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2017. május 21. vasárnap
17:00   Domony KSE   - Üllői VKSK   26 - 17

2. mérkőzés

2017. május 27. szombat
17:00   Üllői VKSK   - Domony KSE                     31 - 29

7. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2017. május 20. szombat
17:00   Csömör KSK II.   - Százhalombatta DKSK   30 - 29

2. mérkőzés

2017. május 27. szombat
17:00   Százhalombatta DKSK   - Csömör KSK II.                 30 - 25