Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Felsőház - 1-8. helyért

2015.05.13

Felsőház

1-8. helyért

Negyeddöntő

1. mérkőzés

2016. április 9. szombat
16:00   Üllői VKSK   - Vecsés SE II.   28 - 33
16:00   Treff 07 SE   - Solymári SC   21 - 32
18:00   Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE   - Százhalombatta DKSK   28 - 27
 
2016. április 10. vasárnap
18:00   Bugyi SE   - Domony KSE   34 - 38
 

2. mérkőzés

2016. április 16. szombat
13:30   Solymári SC   - Treff 07 SE   38 - 22
17:00   Domony KSE   - Bugyi SE   34 - 27
18:00   Vecsés SE II.   - Üllői VKSK   36 - 29
18:00   Százhalombatta DKSK   - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE        36 - 24  

 

Elődöntő

1-4. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. április 24. vasárnap
19:00   Százhalombatta DKSK   - Solymári SC   25 - 25
11:00   Domony KSE   - Vecsés SE II.   10 - 0
 

2. mérkőzés

2016. május 8. vasárnap
14:00   Vecsés SE II.   - Domony KSE   38 - 33
16:00   Solymári SC   - Százhalombatta DKSK       28 - 22

5-8. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. április 23. szombat
15:00   Treff 07 SE   - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE   19 - 27
 
2016. április 24. vasárnap
17:00   Üllői VKSK   - Bugyi SE   37 - 32
 

2. mérkőzés

2016. május 8. vasárnap
    Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE   - Treff 07 SE   44 - 24
16:00   Bugyi SE   - Üllői VKSK                             28 - 31

 

 

Helyosztók

7.helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. május 21. szombat
14:00   Treff 07 SE   - Bugyi SE   32 - 39
2. mérkőzés
2016. május 29. vasárnap
17:30   Bugyi SE   - Treff 07 SE                            38 - 28

5. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. május 21. szombat
17:00   Üllői VKSK   - Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE   36 - 34
2. mérkőzés
2016. május 28. szombat
18:00   Dunakeszi Kinizsi USE   - Üllői VKSK                              26 -31

3. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. május 22. vasárnap
14:00   Százhalombatta DKSK   - Vecsés SE II.   31 - 42
2. mérkőzés
2016. május 29. vasárnap
18:00   Vecsés SE II.   - Százhalombatta DKSK       39 - 38
 

1. helyért

2016. június 4. szombat
18:00   Domony KSE   - Solymári SC                          30 - 31