Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Alsóház 17-23. helyért (2016/2017)

2017.04.05

Alsóház (17-23.helyért)

Negyeddöntő

1. mérkőzés

2017. április 1. szombat
15:30   Újhartyán VSE   - VSK Tököl II.   32 - 22
16:00   Százhalombattai TC   - Erdőkertesi SE   32 - 24
 
2017. április 2. vasárnap
13:00   Albertirsa SE   - Mogyoródi KSK II.   43 - 24
    -:-   X   Dunavarsányi TE        

2. mérkőzés

2017. április 9. vasárnap
11:00   Mogyoródi KSK II.   - Albertirsa SE   25 - 19
11:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Újhartyán VSE   27 - 23
18:00   Erdőkertesi SE -- Százhalombattai TC                              39 - 21
  -:-   Dunavarsányi TE X

17-20.helyért

Elődöntő

1. mérkőzés

2017. április 22. szombat
14:00   Újhartyán VSE   - Dunavarsányi TE   26 - 27
 
2017. április 23. vasárnap
15:00   Erdőkertesi SE   - Albertirsa SE   39 - 31

2. mérkőzés

2017. április 29. szombat
13:00   Dunavarsányi TE   - Újhartyán VSE   36 - 32
 
2017. május 6. szombat
16:00   Albertirsa SE   - Erdőkertesi SE                37 - 37

21-23.helyért

Elődöntő

1. mérkőzés

2017. április 25. kedd
20:00   Mogyoródi KSK II.   - Százhalombattai TC   20 - 25
-:-   VSK Tököl II.   - X        

2. mérkőzés

2017. május 6. szombat
20:00   Százhalombattai TC   - Mogyoródi KSK II.           29 - 21
-:-   X   - VSK Tököl II.      

Helyosztók

17. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2017. május 21. vasárnap
18:15   Erdőkertesi SE   - Dunavarsányi TE  32 - 27

2. mérkőzés

2017. május 27. szombat
16:00   Dunavarsányi TE   - Erdőkertesi SE   30 - 30
 

19. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2017. május 12. péntek
19:00   Albertirsa SE   - Újhartyán VSE   30 - 26

2. mérkőzés

2017. május 20. szombat
17:00   Újhartyán VSE   - Albertirsa SE   34 - 26
 

21. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2017. május 18. csütörtök
20:30   Százhalombattai TC   - VSK Tököl II.   28 - 32

2. mérkőzés

2017. május 24. szerda
20:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Százhalombattai TC       32 - 30

23. helyért

1. mérkőzés

-:-   Mogyoródi KSK II.   - X        

2. mérkőzés

-:-   X   - Mogyoródi KSK II.