Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Alsóház - 17-23. helyért

2015.05.13

Alsóház

17-23. helyért

Negyeddöntő

1. mérkőzés

2016. április 9. szombat
    X - Dunavarsányi TE    
14:00   Százhalombattai TC   - KyoNewaza SE   23 - 33
 
2016. április 10. vasárnap
15:15   VSK Tököl   - GSK-Erdőkertes   19 - 22
 
2016. április 12. kedd
19:30   Mogyoródi KSK II.   - Ráckeve VKSK   32 - 32
 

2. mérkőzés

2016. április 13. szerda
19:45   GSK-Erdőkertes   - VSK Tököl   30 - 30
 
2016. április 14. csütörtök
19:30   Ráckeve VKSK   - Mogyoródi KSK II.   25 - 23
 
2016. április 17. vasárnap
17:00   KyoNewaza SE   - Százhalombattai TC   28 - 22
    Dunavarsányi TE - X    
 

Elődöntő

17-20. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. április 21. csütörtök
20:30   Ráckeve VKSK   - Dunavarsányi TE   27 - 35
 
2016. április 27. szerda
19:45   GSK-Erdőkertes   - KyoNewaza SE   31 - 36
 

2. mérkőzés

2016. május 8. vasárnap
    Dunavarsányi TE   - Ráckeve VKSK   24 - 18
17:00   KyoNewaza SE   - GSK-Erdőkertes                   32 - 27

21-23. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. április 21. csütörtök
19:15   Százhalombattai TC   - VSK Tököl   33 - 26
    Mogyoródi KSK II. - X    
 

2. mérkőzés

2016. május 8. vasárnap
19:15   VSK Tököl   - Százhalombattai TC           29 - 29
    X - Mogyoródi KSK II.

 

Helyosztók

23. helyért

1. mérkőzés

 
  VSK Tököl - X  
2. mérkőzés
  X - VSK Tököl  

21. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. május 22. vasárnap
16:00   Százhalombattai TC   - Mogyoródi KSK II.   27 - 28
2. mérkőzés
2016. május 29. vasárnap
17:00   Mogyoródi KSK II.   - Százhalombattai TC           33 - 27

19. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. május 25. szerda
19:45   GSK-Erdőkertes   - Ráckeve VKSK                     30 - 26
2. mérkőzés
2016. május 28. szombat
19:00   Ráckeve VKSK   - GSK-Erdőkertes                   35 - 22
 

17. helyért

1. mérkőzés

2016. május 21. szombat
17:00   KyoNewaza SE   - Dunavarsányi TE   26 - 25
2. mérkőzés
2016. május 29. vasárnap
17:00   Dunavarsányi TE   - KyoNewaza SE                    29 - 28