Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


A 2017/2018-as Pest megyei bajnokság A csoportjának eredményei

2017.09.11
2017. szeptember 9. szombat
12:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Mogyoródi KSK   21 - 16
13:00   Dunavarsányi TE   - Diósdi DSE   31 - 18
16:00   Pásztói KC   - Albertirsa SE   25 - 26
16:30   Tápiószelei SE   - Veresegyház VSK   27 - 38
 
2017. szeptember 10. vasárnap
17:00   Domony KSE   - Százhalombattai KE III.   34 - 22
2017. szeptember 16. szombat
12:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Tápiószelei SE   40 - 19
16:00   Pásztói KC   - Abonyi KC   23 - 42
18:00   VS Dunakeszi   - Mogyoródi KSK   34 - 22
20:00   Százhalombattai KE III.   - Albertirsa SE   29 - 24
 
2017. szeptember 17. vasárnap
12:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Dunavarsányi TE   31 - 29
18:30   Diósdi DSE   - Domony KSE   23 - 39
2017. szeptember 21. csütörtök
20:30   Üllői VKSK   - VS Dunakeszi   24 - 24
 
2017. szeptember 22. péntek
18:00   Dunavarsányi TE   - VSK Tököl II.   30 - 24
 
2017. szeptember 23. szombat
16:30   Tápiószelei SE   - VS Dunakeszi   17 - 50
18:00   Abonyi KC   - Százhalombattai KE III.   42 - 25
 
2017. szeptember 24. vasárnap
15:00   Albertirsa SE   - Diósdi DSE   33 - 19
17:00   Domony KSE   - Veresegyház VSK   36 - 24
17:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Üllői VKSK   17 - 21
2017. szeptember 30. szombat
18:00   VS Dunakeszi   - Dunavarsányi TE   39 - 22
18:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Domony KSE   22 - 35
 
2017. október 1. vasárnap
12:45   Diósdi DSE   - Abonyi KC   20 - 43
16:00   Üllői VKSK   - Tápiószelei SE   48 - 15
16:00   Pásztói KC   - Százhalombattai KE III.   20 - 21
17:00   Albertirsa SE   - Veresegyház VSK   26 - 26
2017. október 7. szombat
13:00   Dunavarsányi TE   - Üllői VKSK   26 - 38
16:00   Pásztói KC   - Diósdi DSE   28 - 15
16:30   Tápiószelei SE   - Mogyoródi KSK   27 - 34
18:00   Abonyi KC   - Veresegyház VSK   39 - 20
 
2017. október 8. vasárnap
15:00   Albertirsa SE   - VSK Tököl II.   24 - 25
17:00   Domony KSE   - VS Dunakeszi   36 - 36
2017. október 14. szombat
14:00   VS Dunakeszi   - Albertirsa SE   39 - 31
 
2017. október 15. vasárnap
12:00   Veresegyház VSK   - Pásztói KC   26 - 29
12:45   Diósdi DSE   - Százhalombattai KE III.   15 - 41
17:00   Mogyoródi KSK   - Dunavarsányi TE   42 - 20
17:00   Domony KSE   - Üllői VKSK   18 - 25
17:00   VSK Tököl II.   - Abonyi KC   25 - 46